Owner Post Them Follow Dash



Atelophobia
Atelophobia;

Hi earthlings!


Hello!
I pour my heart and thoughts here
Pardon my words

Tagboard

⊰HOVER ME!⊱
Please do not spam my cbox. Please put your blog link so I can visit you back.
[POST CODE. WIDTH 219 HEIGHT 100]
[FORM CODE. WIDTH 175 HEIGHT 86]


Skins by: IlliShuhada
Basecode : PikaChan
Best viewed in Mozilla and Google Chrome
Adalah haram untuk buka page source dan curi code di sini

I hope he will read this..


Hey mornight all :) Now aku nak storey something yang aku rasa aku pon tk percaya. Hmmm
actually nak online harini memang berjanggut nak tunggu abah tidur.. Bersyukur gila bila dapat tahu yang abah dah tidur :) Heee for this post ada 3 point yg tak munasabah kot :3 Iaitu : Aku bosan . Dah lama tak update blog . Share something :) Lets began..

Firsly, aku tak sabar nak pakai braces. Mesti nampak GEEK (skema) ajekan? Nasib aku tak pakai glases doee -,- kalau tak memang menjadi-jadi lah kan GEEK aku tu :D Secondly, aku dah kerap using twitter yg dah lama dibiarkan.. So kpd sesiapa yg ada hati nak follow boleh follow kita ya? :) Nvr mind, I will follow you gaiz back ASAP -->MimiLolitaa okay this is mine ;-) And know me better just at here.

And now I think I'm falling inlove with someone who loves me too :p LOL. Hows that? Coool huh? Jyeah I think so :3 Just now we're talk about each other.. Our feelings and whatever else that you guys dont have to know :p HAHA yes. But im not ready being taken so I'm decide, we're just friend and having crush to each other. Thats more better (Y) Aite? He always make nervous. You always get butterflies when the person you like says "can i ask you something?" I just want him to know that
I'll never get bored if i text/chat with you. Cause you never failed to make me smile :)
Okay thats all gaiz. Thanks reading and happy new year *lambat lagi* hahaha! Dear crush, you look super cute when you smile like that :'> Awwwwwwwwww! Aku dah reti main gitar wrengwreng ;-) Big clap for me. Finally.. my dreams comes true